PANDORA Hearts Charm
Celebrate your unique style with PANDORA.
PANDORA Hearts Charm
منتج #: 250629997

PANDORA Hearts Charm

منتج #: 250629997

LYD 501

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الجمعة, أكتوبر 02
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Celebrate your unique style with PANDORA.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

مايفيد

Unique Design
The PANDORA Hearts Charm features an intricate design that symbolizes love and connection, making it a perfect gift for special occasions or to celebrate personal milestones.
High-Quality Materials
Crafted from sterling silver and adorned with vibrant enamel, this charm ensures durability and lasting shine, offering both elegance and value in every piece.
Customizable Collection
Easily styled with other PANDORA charms, this piece allows wearers to create personalized jewelry that reflects their individual stories and style, enhancing the charm's emotional value.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop PANDORA Hearts Charm online at a best price in Libya. B0HHS72L46
Department womens
Date First Available September 2, 2026
ColorSterling Silver
OccasionBirthday
Item ShapeHeart
Collection NameAll
Stone ColorClear
Stone ShapeHeart
StyleWith Gift Box
Charm DesignHeart with Angel Wings and Halo
Subject CharacterAngel Wing and Heart
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight0.01 kg
MaterialMetal
Gem TypeCubic Zirconia
Metal TypeSterling Silver
Metal Stamp0.93
Clasp TypeLobster Clasp
Stone ClarityEye Clean
Grade RatingFine
Charm CompatibilityPandora Moments
Attachment LoopLobster Clasp
Attachment OptionsStandard Clasp Only
Brand NamePANDORA
UPC659675398938
ManufacturerPandora
Item Type Namecharm
Metal typeSterling Silver
Clasp typeLobster Clasp
Gem typeCubic Zirconia
Item type nameCharm

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Charm Collectors

    Perfect for individuals building a unique charm bracelet showcasing personal styles and interests through various themed charms.

  • Gift Givers

    An excellent choice for gifting on special occasions, allowing personalization to match the recipient's taste and preferences.

  • Fans of Series

    Ideal for fans of 'PANDORA Hearts,' who wish to express their love for the series through themed jewelry.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalist Wearers

    Those preferring simpler jewelry may find the intricate designs of PANDORA charms too elaborate for their aesthetic.

وصف المنتج

PANDORA Hearts Charm

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What materials are used in PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: PANDORA Hearts Charms are primarily made from high-quality sterling silver, often combined with enamel or cubic zirconia for added color and sparkle. The sterling silver used is crafted to maintain its shine and durability over time, making it a perfect choice for daily wear. The use of genuine materials ensures that each charm not only looks elegant but also carries a meaningful connection, whether it's celebrating love, friendship, or special moments.
  • سؤال: Is the PANDORA Hearts Charm compatible with other charm bracelets?

    إجابه: Yes, the PANDORA Hearts Charm is designed to be compatible with PANDORA's own charm bracelets, allowing you to mix and match with various styles and themes. Additionally, many other brand bracelets will accommodate this charm due to its standard core size. Whether you're building a themed bracelet or adding to an existing collection, this charm is versatile enough to fit seamlessly into your bracelet stack, showcasing your personal story.
  • سؤال: How can I clean my PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: To clean your PANDORA Hearts Charm, it is recommended to use a soft, lint-free cloth to gently polish the charm, removing any smudges or dirt. For more in-depth cleaning, a mild soap solution can be used with lukewarm water; soak the charm for a few minutes, then rinse and dry completely. This maintenance helps preserve its shine and prevents tarnishing, ensuring your charm remains a beautiful standout piece on your bracelet, reflecting its quality and craftsmanship.
  • سؤال: Can I personalize my PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: While the PANDORA Hearts Charm itself may not be customizable, you can create a personalized look by pairing it with other charms that represent special memories or meaningful symbols. There are many charms available that can be added alongside the Hearts Charm, allowing you to craft a unique story that reflects your personality. This personalization lets you wear your cherished memories and significant moments close to your heart.
  • سؤال: What occasions are suitable for gifting the PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: The PANDORA Hearts Charm is an ideal gift for various occasions, such as anniversaries, birthdays, Valentine's Day, or as a 'just because' surprise for a loved one. Its heart motif symbolizes love and affection, making it a thoughtful choice to celebrate cherished relationships. Whether you want to commemorate a special event or simply express your feelings, this charm serves as a beautiful token of appreciation and connection.
  • سؤال: What is the significance of the heart motif on the PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: The heart motif on the PANDORA Hearts Charm represents love, passion, and emotional connection, making it a powerful symbol to wear or gift. This charm is often chosen to signify deep relationships or memorable moments with loved ones, enhancing its sentimental value. By incorporating this charm into your jewelry collection, you are not just accessorizing but also carrying a meaningful representation of your life experiences and bonds.
  • سؤال: Are there different styles or designs for the PANDORA Hearts Charm?

    إجابه: Yes, PANDORA offers various styles and designs for the Hearts Charm, including versions adorned with colored enamel, cubic zirconia, or unique patterns. This variety allows you to choose one that resonates with your personal style or the sentiments you wish to convey. By exploring the different designs, you can select a charm that enhances your overall look while celebrating specific memories or emotions associated with love.
  • سؤال: How can I style the PANDORA Hearts Charm with other jewelry?

    إجابه: Styling the PANDORA Hearts Charm can be done seamlessly by pairing it with other PANDORA charms or bracelets that complement your aesthetic. You can mix metals, such as pairing the charm with gold or rose gold pieces, or layer it with other charm bracelets for a more vibrant look. This versatility allows you to express individuality while creating a cohesive jewelry ensemble that reflects your style.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy PANDORA Hearts Charm in Libya?

    إجابه: You can purchase the PANDORA Hearts Charm through Ubuy in Libya. Ubuy offers a wide selection of PANDORA jewelry, ensuring you have access to genuine, high-quality products. By shopping through Ubuy, you can explore various charm options, read customer reviews, and enjoy reliable service as you find the perfect charm to add to your collection.
  • سؤال: Is the PANDORA Hearts Charm suitable for everyday wear?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The PANDORA Hearts Charm is designed for both style and durability, making it ideal for everyday wear. Its robust materials resist tarnishing and maintain their polish, allowing you to enjoy this beautiful piece at any occasion, whether at work or during casual outings. Wearing it daily can also serve as a reminder of the people or moments you cherish most, making it not just an accessory but a meaningful part of your day.

PANDORA Bead Editorial Review

PANDORA Hearts Charm is a beautiful and meaningful piece crafted from high-quality sterling silver, ideal for symbolizing family bonds. The charm's intricate heart design makes it a cherished addition to any jewelry collection, perfect for occasions like anniversaries or weddings. Customers appreciate its delicate size, making it suitable for those who prefer subtle embellishments over larger accessories. Many have mentioned how the charm maintains its luster without tarnishing even after frequent wear, showcasing its fine craftsmanship and durability. This charm not only represents the love for family but also serves as a lovely gift, treasured by both givers and receivers alike.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Gorgeous heart design representing family bonds
  • Made of high-quality sterling silver
  • Small and delicate for subtle elegance
  • Durable with no tarnishing after wear
  • Perfect gift for special occasions

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.