Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses
Designed for those looking toward a larger fit and incredible coverage through polarized lenses, the cover is an action-ready frame.
Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses
منتج #: 73254434

Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses

منتج #: 73254434

LYD 405

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول Sunday, سبتمبر 06
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Designed for those looking toward a larger fit and incredible coverage through polarized lenses, the cover is an action-ready frame.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

مايفيد

Polarized Lenses
Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses feature high-quality polarized lenses that effectively reduce glare, providing clearer vision and enhanced comfort for outdoor activities.
Durable Frames
Crafted with robust materials, the frames of Suncloud sunglasses are built to withstand daily wear and tear, ensuring longevity without compromising on style.
UV Protection
These sunglasses offer 100% UV protection, safeguarding your eyes against harmful rays while promoting safe and enjoyable outdoor experiences.

تفاصيل المنتج

Discover a wide range of Suncloud polarized sunglasses at Ubuy Libya. Protect your eyes from harmful UV rays with stylish and durable sunglasses.
Item model number On Board Black Neoprene
Department boys
Date First Available January 8, 2018
Manufacturer Smith Optics (Suncloud)
ColorMatte Black/Polarized Blue Mirror
Item ShapeRectangular
Lens ColorPolarized Blue Mirror
Style NameContemporary
Sunglasses Formfit_over
Frame CoverageFull Frame
Lens TypePolarized
Lens Coating DescriptionMirror Coating
Sport TypeBoating, Camping & Hiking, Fishing, Outdoor Lifestyle, Snowshoeing
Ultraviolet Light ProtectionYes
Recommended Uses For ProductBoating
Fit to Size SentimentLARGE
Fit TypeMedium
BrandSuncloud
Age Range DescriptionAdult
UPC715757583187
Target AudienceAdult-Unisex
Unit Count1 Count
Global Trade Identification Number00715757583187
Included Components1 microfiber storage / cleaning bag, 1 pair of sunglasses
Item Type Namesunglasses
Item Weight1.12 ounces (31.75 grams)
Style NumberS-CVRPPUMMB
Manufacturer Part NumberS-CVRPPUMMB
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Frame Material TypePlastic
Lens Material TypeAnti Reflective
MaterialEvolve
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Product Care InstructionsClean with a soft, dry cloth. Avoid exposure to high heat. Store in a protective case when not in use.
Arm Length13.5 centimeters
Bridge Width16 millimeters
Lens Width6.3 centimeters
sizeOne Size
Care instructionsClean with a soft, dry cloth. Avoid exposure to high heat. Store in a protective case when not in use.
OriginImported

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Ideal for hikers and campers needing UV protection and glare reduction during outdoor activities.

  • Water Sports Lovers

    Perfect for individuals engaging in fishing, boating, or other water-related activities where glare can be an issue.

  • Everyday Users

    Great choice for individuals seeking stylish and functional sunglasses for casual daily wear.

Not Suitable For
  • Extreme Sports Athletes

    May not provide sufficient durability for those involved in high-impact sports requiring specialized eyewear.

وصف المنتج

Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses?

    إجابه: Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are high-quality eyewear designed to provide UV protection and reduce glare from reflective surfaces. These sunglasses feature polarized lenses that enhance visual clarity, making them ideal for outdoor activities such as fishing, hiking, or beach outings. The lightweight design ensures comfort during extended wear, and various frame styles are available to suit personal preferences.
  • سؤال: How do polarized lenses work in Suncloud sunglasses?

    إجابه: Polarized lenses are coated with a special chemical that blocks certain types of light waves, significantly reducing glare. This enhancement enables clearer vision in bright conditions, especially over water or snow. When wearing Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses, users will notice improved contrast and brightness, making activities like driving or playing sports safer and more enjoyable.
  • سؤال: Are Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses suitable for sports?

    إجابه: Yes, Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are specifically designed with active lifestyles in mind. The secure fit and durable materials make them perfect for sports like cycling, running, or water sports, where proper vision is crucial. Their lightweight design ensures that they won’t be a distraction during intense activities, allowing you to focus on your performance.
  • سؤال: Can I use Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses for driving?

    إجابه: Absolutely! Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are an excellent choice for driving, as they significantly reduce glare from the road and other vehicles. This reduction in glare helps to improve safety by allowing for better visibility in bright conditions. Whether during the day or in bright weather, these sunglasses enhance your driving experience by allowing you to see clearly.
  • سؤال: Do Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses provide UV protection?

    إجابه: Yes, Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are designed to provide 100% protection against harmful UV rays. This feature is essential for outdoor activities, as prolonged sun exposure can lead to eye strain or damage. With these sunglasses, you can enjoy outdoor sports, beach trips, or just lounging in the sun without worrying about protecting your eyes.
  • سؤال: What materials are used in Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses?

    إجابه: Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are crafted from high-quality materials that ensure durability and comfort. Typically, they feature impact-resistant lenses and sturdy plastic or metal frames. This combination not only offers style but also provides protection against accidental drops or impacts during active use, making them reliable for outdoor adventures.
  • سؤال: What styles of frames are available for Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses?

    إجابه: Suncloud offers a variety of frame styles for their polarized sunglasses, including classic, sporty, and modern designs. This range allows customers to select a pair that not only fits well but also complements their personal style. From bold colors to minimalist designs, you can choose a style that suits various occasions, whether casual or sporty.
  • سؤال: How do I care for my Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses?

    إجابه: To maintain your Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses, ensure you clean them regularly with a microfiber cloth to avoid scratches on the lenses. Store them in a protective case when not in use to prevent damage. Avoid exposing them to extreme temperatures, as this could warp the frame over time. These care tips will help extend the lifespan of your sunglasses.
  • سؤال: Can Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses accommodate prescription lenses?

    إجابه: Yes, many styles of Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses are available as prescription sunglasses, allowing users to combine vision correction with UV protection. This feature is particularly beneficial for outdoor enthusiasts who need glasses for tasks like driving or sports. Consulting with an optometrist can ensure you select the right frames for your prescription.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses in Libya?

    إجابه: You can purchase Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses in Libya from Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of Suncloud sunglasses, ensuring that you can find the perfect pair that fits your needs and style. Additionally, Ubuy provides detailed product information to assist in making informed purchasing decisions.

Suncloud Sports Sunglasses On Board Black Neoprene Editorial Review

Suncloud Polarized Sunglasses offer a high-quality experience with their polarized blue mirror lenses, which provide excellent glare reduction, making them ideal for outdoor activities such as boating and fishing. Customers have praised their comfort and fit, especially for those with larger faces, though some find them slightly snug. The sunglasses are lightweight and well-made, with a full frame that ensures good coverage without light bleeding. Many users appreciate their durability and affordability compared to more expensive brands. Overall, Suncloud delivers impressive functionality and comfort, earning a loyal following among outdoor enthusiasts.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Polarized lenses cut glare effectively
  • Lightweight and comfortable for extended wear
  • Full frame design offers great coverage
  • Durable build suitable for outdoor activities
  • Excellent value compared to pricier brands

سلبيات

  • May fit snugly on wider faces for some users

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.